2019 FOS Supporting Families and Units

2019 FOS Supporting Families as of 12/02/18

Denise M. Acocella Russell D. Hill Charles E. Porter
Micah A. Adair Johanna Hoecker Christopher A. Poulos
Scott U. Adams Donald K. Hummel Catherine E. Pursell
Richard M. Afflitto Andrew J. Iaci Manju Ravula
James J. Agar Andrew J. Iaci William G. Reilly
Carl W. Andreassen Mahesh Iyer Peter Roby
Roy P. Bahrenburg Russell T. Jenkins Arlene Rodriguez
Ernest J. Barbaris Stephen C. Jennings Steven J. Rotolo
George T. Barnard Deryn T. Johnson Luigi B. Sarracino
Christy S. Barone Mark E. Jurewicz Richard S. Sayah
Joyce Barton Vijeta Kambhampati Nelson Schaenen
Joseph Basralian Peter T. Katzenbach Eileen Schicke
Daniele Basralian Thomas R. Keays Arthur J. Schmidt
Joseph E. Beasley Adam S. Kestin Frederick K. Schoenbrodt
Stuart Beck Jana R. Klosowsky Donald P. Schrope
Daniel Belenets David A. Korb Nancy Scott
Jeffrey A. Bouquio Richard M. Kurland John E. Seal
Lisa Breen Tony Kwiatkowski David E. Setzer
Nathalie S. Brogan Larry R. Lane George W. Shannon
Brian S. Burgess Mike W. Lang Brian P. Shuster
John M. Burke Mary Ruth Lareau George F. Sincox
Michael Campanile Matthew Laroche Michael A. Skalski
Nelson A. Carhart Peter N. Larsen Scott P. Smith
Dana H. Carroll Andrew J. Lipinski Robert D. Smith
David M. Christian Justin J. Lizza Barbara Sokira
Shelley L. Cincotta Richard V. Locke Ernesto Soler
Debra Cirkus Patricia A. Lucas Mary L. Speckhart
James M. Cohen Vincent S. Maddi William H. Spellman
Mary Commerton Venkat J. Malla Anna M. Stanaback
Robert J. Corcoran David E. Manchester Kirk Steimel
Christine P. Corrigan Troy Marshall Garrick J. Stoldt
John A. Cosenza Trevor H. McCarthy Kelly D. Stryker
Andrew M. Crapser Trevor H. McCarthy Jeffrey P. Stupski
Bruce M. Crowell Ryan McInerney William E. Stusnick
Cub Scout Pack 207 Christopher P. Meenan Timothy P. Sullivan
Matthew Davis Christopher G. Merring John E. Susnosky
Steven F. Davis Dale H. Mertz Teriko Suzuki
Jack S. Demetris Michiel P. Meulenberg Mark M. Tallmadge
Ken Detlet Robert Mielarczyk Kityan Tan
Rosetta Ditomasso Kenneth Milcsik David Tator
Kristin A. Dos Passos-Krieg Beth T. Miller-Porter Lorraine U. Teisch
Stephen M. Eck Stephen Minett Linda L. Telschow
Kathleen Edwards-Chase Morris Family Chiropractic Center Scott D. Thomson
Dana E. Eilertson Kevin Mulkerin Albert J. Tomaro
John J. Elam Helen Munkittrick Raymond J. Tringali
Mark W. Fabian Erynn Murray Roger Turbin
Pedro Figueroa Dana J. Nelson Nathan R. Umbriac
Edward A. Forzani Lisa Nelson Khendry Veras
Peter W. Frees Justyna Novello Kenneth L. Watkins
George Fusiak Patricia O’Brien Richard L. Weber
Douglas N. Gabel Christopher C. Obropta Robert E. West
John A. Geitner Kathleen Ohleth Steven Wetzel
Glenn W. Gerisch Darius Palia WFM Contracting
Eric Golbek Mark T. Pasko Christina M. White
Michael Gsell Chris Patino Edward J. White
Joseph Guido Denise M. Petrozziello Kelly M. Wisneski
Edward T. Guy Gail Phoebus Fei G. Yang
Christine A. Hasselmann Michael D. Poling Herbert H. Zander
Lou Hebert Andrew Zoltan

 

2019 FOS Supporting Units
Black River Pack 62 Fishawack Pack 179 Raritan Valley Troop 83
Black River Pack 99 Fishawack Pack 215 Raritan Valley Troop 84
Black River Pack 133 Fishawack Pack 228 Raritan Valley Troop 88
Black River Pack 147 Fishawack Pack 233 Raritan Valley Troop 89
Black River Pack 150 Fishawack Pack 277 Raritan Valley Troop 90
Black River Pack 156 Fishawack Pack 513 Raritan Valley Troop 110
Black River Pack 163 Fishawack Troop 8 Raritan Valley Troop 129
Black River Pack 165 Fishawack Troop 18 Raritan Valley Troop 185
Black River Pack 316 Fishawack Troop 28 Raritan Valley Troop 186
Black River Pack 747 Fishawack Troop 74 Raritan Valley Troop 193
Black River Pack 1749 Fishawack Troop 79 Raritan Valley Troop 489
Black River Pack 54LC Fishawack Troop 144 Raritan Valley Troop 154(P)
Black River Troop 17 Fishawack Troop 155 Sussex Crew 276
Black River Troop 36 Fishawack Troop 173 Sussex Pack 85
Black River Troop 50 Fishawack Troop 228 Sussex Pack 88
Black River Troop 53 Fishawack Troop 277 Sussex Pack 96
Black River Troop 64 Munsee Pack 23 Sussex Pack 150
Black River Troop 67 Munsee Pack 47 Sussex Pack 180
Black River Troop 109 Munsee Pack 56 Sussex Pack 183
Black River Troop 113 Munsee Pack 83 Sussex Pack 276
Black River Troop 139 Munsee Pack 88 Sussex Pack 298
Black River Troop 159 Munsee Pack 145 Sussex Troop 82
Black River Troop 160 Munsee Pack 163 Sussex Troop 85
Black River Troop 163 Munsee Pack 178 Sussex Troop 88
Black River Troop 236 Munsee Troop 23 Sussex Troop 90
Black River Troop 312 Munsee Troop 73 Sussex Troop 91
Black River Troop 390 Munsee Troop 83 Sussex Troop 92
Black River Troop 436 Munsee Troop 523 Sussex Troop 95
Black River Troop 555 Raritan Valley Pack 15 Sussex Troop 96
Black River Troop 54LC Raritan Valley Pack 64 Sussex Troop 150
Fishawack Crew 8 Raritan Valley Pack 66 Sussex Troop 151
Fishawack Crew 173 Raritan Valley Pack 80 Sussex Troop 180
Fishawack Pack 5 Raritan Valley Pack 94 Sussex Troop 187
Fishawack Pack 6 Raritan Valley Pack 99 Sussex Troop 191
Fishawack Pack 8 Raritan Valley Pack 129 Sussex Troop 276
Fishawack Pack 10 Raritan Valley Pack 154 Sussex Troop 404
Fishawack Pack 20 Raritan Valley Pack 185 Sussex Troop 1150*
Fishawack Pack 24 Raritan Valley Pack 186 Watchung Mountain Pack 34
Fishawack Pack 34 Raritan Valley Pack 189 Watchung Mountain Pack 135
Fishawack Pack 40 Raritan Valley Pack 193 Watchung Mountain Pack 182
Fishawack Pack 68 Raritan Valley Pack 315 Watchung Mountain Troop 63
Fishawack Pack 142 Raritan Valley Pack 1776 Watchung Mountain Troop 68
Fishawack Pack 143 Raritan Valley Troop 5 Watchung Mountain Troop 73
Fishawack Pack 144 Raritan Valley Troop 42 Watchung Mountain Troop 104
Fishawack Pack 177 Raritan Valley Troop 44 Watchung Mountain Troop 228